Is 100% REAL BACON BITS, SMOKE Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, MAY CONTAIN SALT. SEA SALT POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SMOKE FLAVORING, CELERY JUICE POWDER, SODIUM PHOSPHATES. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, ARTIFICIAL MAPLE FLAVOR [ARTIFICIAL MAPLEFLAVOR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CARAMEL COLOR]).
Check 100% REAL BACON BITS, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% REAL BACON BITS, SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Meat · Piece


