Is 100% RECONSTITUTED LIME JUICE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lime Juice From Concentrate (Water, Lime Juice Concentrate), Sodium Bisulfite, Lime Oil

Check 100% RECONSTITUTED LIME JUICE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% RECONSTITUTED LIME JUICE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, LIME is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? 100% RECONSTITUTED LIME JUICE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, LIME | Spoonful