Is (12 Pack) Bone Suckin - Barbecue Sauce - Thicker Style, 16 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Honey, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Organic Yellow Mustard (Water, Organic Vinegar, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Paprika), Salt, Prepared Horseradish Horseradish, Water, Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Dried Onion, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Dried Garlic, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavor, Paprika, Red Pepper
Check (12 Pack) Bone Suckin - Barbecue Sauce - Thicker Style, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Bone Suckin - Barbecue Sauce - Thicker Style, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Bone Suckin - Barbecue Sauce - Thicker Style, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


