Is (12 Pack) Eden Foods Black Beans Turtle, 29 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Turtle Beans, Water, Kombu Seaweed
Check (12 Pack) Eden Foods Black Beans Turtle, 29 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Eden Foods Black Beans Turtle, 29 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Eden Foods Black Beans Turtle, 29 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupSaladSide Dish


