Is (12 Pack) Ethan'S Turmeric Ginger Shot, 2 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Cream, Water, Coconut Mct Oil, Honey, Ginger Juice, Lime Juice, Gum Acacia, Turmeric Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Black Pepper Extract
Check (12 Pack) Ethan'S Turmeric Ginger Shot, 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Ethan'S Turmeric Ginger Shot, 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Ethan'S Turmeric Ginger Shot, 2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetCitrusTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


