Is (12 Pack) Imagine Foods Soup, Creamy Broccoli Organic, 32 Fl Oz Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- organic tapioca starch flour
organic tapioca starch flour
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Broccoli, Organic Potatoes, Organic Tapioca Starch Flour, Organic Celery, Organic Onions, Organic Leeks, Organic Evaporated Cane Syrup, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Spices
Check (12 Pack) Imagine Foods Soup, Creamy Broccoli Organic, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Imagine Foods Soup, Creamy Broccoli Organic, 32 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Skippy Peanut Butter Creamy, Natural, 15 OZ (Pack of 3)
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Imagine Foods Soup, Creamy Broccoli Organic, 32 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


