Is (12 Pack) Numi Organic Tea Aged Earl Grey, 12 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Organic Black Tea (Organic Assam Black Tea (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, Over 91% Fair Trade Certified ), Organic Oil Of Bergamot), Organic Orange Peel), Organic Cane Sugar (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, Over 91% Fair Trade Certified ), Citric Acid, Organic Natural Flavor
Check (12 Pack) Numi Organic Tea Aged Earl Grey, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Numi Organic Tea Aged Earl Grey, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Trader Joes Organic Brown Rice & Quinoa Fusilli Pasta Gluten Free - 2 Pack
ANNIE'S HOMEGROWN, Mac&Chs, Og2, Vgn, Ched Flav, Pack of 12, Size 6 OZ, (Vegan 95%+ Organic)
Trader Joe's Organic Brown Rice Penne Pasta-16oz (4 Pack)
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Numi Organic Tea Aged Earl Grey, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


