Is (12 Pack) Purely Elizabeth Vanilla Pecan Oatmeal Cup, 2 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- purely elizabeth - gluten free collagen protein oats vanilla pecan - 2 oz
purely elizabeth - gluten free collagen protein oats vanilla pecan - 2 oz
Dietitian notePecans are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purely Elizabeth - Gluten Free Collagen Protein Oats Vanilla Pecan - 2 Oz
Check (12 Pack) Purely Elizabeth Vanilla Pecan Oatmeal Cup, 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Purely Elizabeth Vanilla Pecan Oatmeal Cup, 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Original -- 12 oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Purely Elizabeth Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Blueberry Hemp
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Purely Elizabeth Vanilla Pecan Oatmeal Cup, 2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Piece


