Is (12 Pack) The King'S Cupboard Dessert Sauces Bittersweet Chocolate, 10.4 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cream, Butter Cream, Salt, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa, Cultured Nonfat Dry Milk, Sea Salt, Vanilla
Check (12 Pack) The King'S Cupboard Dessert Sauces Bittersweet Chocolate, 10.4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) The King'S Cupboard Dessert Sauces Bittersweet Chocolate, 10.4 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) The King'S Cupboard Dessert Sauces Bittersweet Chocolate, 10.4 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishing


