Is (12 Pack) Vegan Rob'S Kettle Chips Porcini Mushroom, 5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Porcini Mushroom Powder, Sea Salt

Check (12 Pack) Vegan Rob'S Kettle Chips Porcini Mushroom, 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Vegan Rob'S Kettle Chips Porcini Mushroom, 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go