Is 180 Degrees 4 Seed Oat Crackers Cumin Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cracker Ingredients: Whole Grain Oats (45%), Seeds (21%) Linseed, Black & White Sesame Seeds, Chia Seeds, Cumin Seeds (1%), Starch, Clarified Butter Cream (From Milk), Olive Oil, Brown Sugar, Salt, Raising Agent (500, 336).
Check 180 Degrees 4 Seed Oat Crackers Cumin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 180 Degrees 4 Seed Oat Crackers Cumin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
RW Garcia Organic 3 Seed Sweet Potato Crackers
Marys Gone Crackers, Crackers Everything Super Seed Organic, 5.5 Ounce
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers
Where to buy
180 Degrees 4 Seed Oat Crackers Cumin is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


