Is 1911 Established Hard Cider, Premium Small Batch, Cider Donut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fermented Apple Juice, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavors, Sulfites To Protect Freshness. Lightly Carbonated.

Check 1911 Established Hard Cider, Premium Small Batch, Cider Donut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking