Is 1911 My Oh My! Cherry Pie Premium Small Batch Hard Cider Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fresh Pressed Cider, Sugar, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Sulfites, Carbonation.
Check 1911 My Oh My! Cherry Pie Premium Small Batch Hard Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1911 My Oh My! Cherry Pie Premium Small Batch Hard Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Larabar Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Gluten Free, Cherry Pie
Lucky Leaf Premium Cherry Fruit Filling and Topping, 21 oz Can
Great Value Cherry Pie Filling or Topping, 21 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


