Is 1UP Nutrition Whey Chocolate & Peanut Butter Blast Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cross-flow Ultra & Nano-filtered, Cold Processed & Instantized Whey Protein Concentrate & Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Lecithin, Natural & Artificial Chocolate Flavor, Natural & Artificial, Cocoa Powder, Peanut Flour, Sucralose.
Check 1UP Nutrition Whey Chocolate & Peanut Butter Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1UP Nutrition Whey Chocolate & Peanut Butter Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


