Is 2 Betties Chocolate Chunk Rounds Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Almond Meal, 100% Maple Syrup, Pumpkin Seeds, Chocolate Chips (unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Stevia Extract, Sunflower Lecithin), Honey, Walnuts, Almonds, Unsweetened Cocoa Powder, Almond Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Olive Oil. Contains Almonds.
Check 2 Betties Chocolate Chunk Rounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 Betties Chocolate Chunk Rounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


