Is 2 FINLAYS Fickled Onion FLAVOUR Potato Crisps MADE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Pickled Onion Flavour Seasoning (Sugar, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid; Onion Powder, Salt, Rice Flour, Garlic Powder). ALLERGY ADVICE: May contain milk. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegans. No artificial colours, flavourings or preservatives. NUTRITION This pack contains 6 servings. TYPICAL VALUES Per 100g Per serving (25g) Energy 2095kJ/
Check 2 FINLAYS Fickled Onion FLAVOUR Potato Crisps MADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 FINLAYS Fickled Onion FLAVOUR Potato Crisps MADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


