Is 2 lb. Ruth's Fine Almond Toffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter, Pasteurized Cream, Salt, Sugar, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, With Added Lecithin Emulsifiers And Pure Vanilla), Almonds

Check 2 lb. Ruth's Fine Almond Toffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2 lb. Ruth's Fine Almond Toffee is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking