Is (2 Pack) Ken's Steak House Three Cheese Italian Dressing, 16 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Olive Oil, Salt, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Romano Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Fontina Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt Enzymes), Natural Flavor, Spice, Garlic, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate And Calcium Disodium Edta As, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Paprika (Color), Cornstarch, Annatto (Color), Dried
Check (2 Pack) Ken's Steak House Three Cheese Italian Dressing, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Ken's Steak House Three Cheese Italian Dressing, 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Ken's Steak House Three Cheese Italian Dressing, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


