Is (2 Pack) Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7oz Box Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Grain Sorghum Flour, Whole Millet Flour, Food Starch-modified, Soybean Oil, Arabic Gum, Less Than 2% Of: Baking Soda, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavors (Contains Milk Derivatives), Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Blueberries:blueberries, Water
Check (2 Pack) Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7oz Box is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking


