Is (2 pack) Thai Kitchen Gluten Free Gluten Free Thin Rice Noodles, 8.8 oz Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice & Water.

Check (2 pack) Thai Kitchen Gluten Free Gluten Free Thin Rice Noodles, 8.8 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Thai Kitchen Gluten Free Gluten Free Thin Rice Noodles, 8.8 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Noodle · Box

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SoupStir FryMeal PrepSide Dish