Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 2% REDUCED FAT MILK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: LACTASE ENZYME+, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check 2% REDUCED FAT MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Tree Nut Free? 2% REDUCED FAT MILK | Spoonful