Is 2 S Company Sunflower Seed Seeded Flatbreads, 3.5 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS (52%), SESAME SEEDS, FLAXSEEDS, PSYLLIUM HUSK, SALT, MODIFIED STARCH (HYDROXYPROPYL DISTARCH PHOSPHATE)
Check 2 S Company Sunflower Seed Seeded Flatbreads, 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 S Company Sunflower Seed Seeded Flatbreads, 3.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Sunflower Seed Butter Cups
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Sunflower Seed Butter Cups
DARK CHOCOLATE CUPS MINIS FILLED WITH SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE
MINIS RICE CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER CUPS, RICE CHOCOLATE
American Licorice Company Red Vines Licorice Twists Original Red Jar - 3.5 Lb
About this product
Bread · Sheet


