Is 2 X Kewpie Deep Roasted Sesame Dressing & Marinade. 30 Fl. Oz. Each. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Sesame Seed, Salt, Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Modified Corn Starch, Flavor Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Inosinate, Disodium 5'-Guanylate), Caramel Color, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, (Contains: Egg, Soy, Wheat)
Check 2 X Kewpie Deep Roasted Sesame Dressing & Marinade. 30 Fl. Oz. Each. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 X Kewpie Deep Roasted Sesame Dressing & Marinade. 30 Fl. Oz. Each. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Caesar -- 8 fl oz
LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING & MARINADE, LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
Where to buy
2 X Kewpie Deep Roasted Sesame Dressing & Marinade. 30 Fl. Oz. Each. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


