Is 200G 10 Tranches Emmental President Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See Above Keep Refrigerated And Consume Of Opening, Packqged A Protective Suitable For Vegetarians, Contains Milk Produced In Czech Republic, Net Weight: Cz 3 228021

Check 200G 10 Tranches Emmental President against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing