Is 24 Mantra Masoor Dal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Deskinned Lentils Split

Check 24 Mantra Masoor Dal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

24 Mantra Masoor Dal is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish