Is 24 Mantra Organic Moong Dal Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mung Bean Hulled Split
Check 24 Mantra Organic Moong Dal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 24 Mantra Organic Moong Dal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
24 Mantra Organic Moong Dal is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish


