Is 26/30 P&D T/ON SHRIMP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, all natural sea salt.

Check 26/30 P&D T/ON SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep