Is 2T Water Biotin Water, Mango Peach Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Citric, Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Monk Fruit, Folic Acid, Zinc, And High Potency Biotin.

Check 2T Water Biotin Water, Mango Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go