Is 3.25% Homogonized Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

M, F, - Whole Milk, Vitamin D3

Check 3.25% Homogonized against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

3.25% Homogonized is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Pescatarian? 3.25% Homogonized | Spoonful