Is 3 BEAN SALAD CUPS, 3 BEAN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Green Beans, Kidney Beans, Wax Beans, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dehydrated Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Soybean Oil, Tumeric, Ascorbic Acid

Check 3 BEAN SALAD CUPS, 3 BEAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

3 BEAN SALAD CUPS, 3 BEAN is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Cup

Flavor
TangySweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad