Is 3 Color Cheese Tortellini Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum wheat flour, Spinach, Tomato, Water, Pasteurized Eggs and Salt., Ricotta Cheese (Milk, Salt), Romano Cheese(made From Sheep's Milk), Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Whole Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Eggs, Enzimes), Non-Fat Dry Milk, Parmigiano Cheese, Spices.
Check 3 Color Cheese Tortellini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 Color Cheese Tortellini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


