Is (3 Pack) D'Gari Strawberry Gelatin Dessert, 5 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatin, Artificial Flavoring, Sucralose, Red 3, Red 40, Blue 2 And Acesulfame Potassium

Check (3 Pack) D'Gari Strawberry Gelatin Dessert, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) D'Gari Strawberry Gelatin Dessert, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go