Is (3 pack) Gourmet Warehouse Hawaiian BBQ Sauce, 16 oz – Tropical Pineapple Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavors), Water, Pineapple (Pineapple, Pineapple Juice), Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Onion, Salt and Spices.
Check (3 pack) Gourmet Warehouse Hawaiian BBQ Sauce, 16 oz – Tropical Pineapple Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) Gourmet Warehouse Hawaiian BBQ Sauce, 16 oz – Tropical Pineapple Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
Bachan's Hot & Spicy Japanese BBQ Sauce, 16oz Bottle - Bold, Fresh, Umami Flavor
TROPICAL A FLAVOR EXPEDITION OF DRIED PAPAYA, DRIED PINEAPPLE BANANA CHIPS, GOLDEN RAISINS, RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS AND ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, TROPICAL
Dole Variety Pack 30 Sticks - Strawberry Pineapple, Peach Mango, Tropical Splash
Kinder’s BBQ Sauce Chipotle Pineapple
Where to buy
(3 pack) Gourmet Warehouse Hawaiian BBQ Sauce, 16 oz – Tropical Pineapple Flavor is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


