Is (3 pack) Great Value No Sugar Added 100% Juice, Apple, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check (3 pack) Great Value No Sugar Added 100% Juice, Apple, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) Great Value No Sugar Added 100% Juice, Apple, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast