Is (3 pack) RXBAR Nut Butter and Oat Protein Bars Gluten-Free, Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter, 5 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oats, honey, peanut butter (peanuts), egg whites, peanuts, pumpkin seeds, brown rice, chocolate, avocado and/or high oleic sunflower oil, coconut sugar, oat fiber, cocoa, sea salt, natural flavors.
Check (3 pack) RXBAR Nut Butter and Oat Protein Bars Gluten-Free, Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter, 5 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) RXBAR Nut Butter and Oat Protein Bars Gluten-Free, Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter, 5 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Where to buy
(3 pack) RXBAR Nut Butter and Oat Protein Bars Gluten-Free, Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter, 5 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


