Is (3 pack) Triscuit Organic Thin Crisps Original Whole Grain Wheat Crackers, Vegan Crackers, 6.5 oz Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic whole grain wheat
- wheat
organic whole grain wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Wheat, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.Contains: Wheat.
Check (3 pack) Triscuit Organic Thin Crisps Original Whole Grain Wheat Crackers, Vegan Crackers, 6.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) Triscuit Organic Thin Crisps Original Whole Grain Wheat Crackers, Vegan Crackers, 6.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
Triscuit Wheat Crackers Whole Grain Original - 8.5 Oz
Wheat Thins Original 100% Whole Grain
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 14 Oz
Where to buy
(3 pack) Triscuit Organic Thin Crisps Original Whole Grain Wheat Crackers, Vegan Crackers, 6.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


