Is 3 SEEDED WHOLEGRAIN SANDWICH ROLLS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TAPIOCA FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, YEAST, CELLULOSE POWDER, PSYLLIUM HUSK, POTATO STARCH, ALBUMEN EGG WHITE POWDER, HI-MAIZE STARCH, WHOLEGRAIN MAIZE FLOUR, INVERT SUGARS, THICKENERS (HYDROXYPROPYL METHYL CELLULOSE, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHLYCELLULOSE, XANTHUM GUM, CALCIUM SULPHATE), MAIZE STARCH, LINSEED, PLUM PUREE, SUGAR BEET PULP, RICE STARCH, RAPESEED OIL, GOLDEN MILLET SEED, POPPY SEED, SUNFLOWER SEED, IODIZED SALT, QUINOA SEED, RICE BRAN EXTRACT, CULTURE STARTER, FERMENTED SUGAR, PRESERVATIVE (ACETIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check 3 SEEDED WHOLEGRAIN SANDWICH ROLLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking