Is 32 oz. Pina Colada Cocktail Mix by Collins Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID. MALIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check 32 oz. Pina Colada Cocktail Mix by Collins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 32 oz. Pina Colada Cocktail Mix by Collins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
32 oz. Pina Colada Cocktail Mix by Collins is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


