Is ASDA Tropical Smoothie Mix 500g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mango (48%), Papaya (27%), Pineapple (25%)
Check ASDA Tropical Smoothie Mix 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tropical Smoothie Mix 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Aleia's Gluten Free Foods Stufing Mix, Plain, Gf, 10-Ounce (Pack of 3)"
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
Namaste Foods Gluten Free Cake Mix Spice -- 26 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake & Waffle Mix Buttermilk Whole Grain - 24 Oz
365 by Whole Foods Market, Organic Pure 100% Grade A Maple Syrup, Dark Color Robust Taste, 12 Fl Oz (Packaging May Vary)
About this product
Fruit · Frozen, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie


