Is 365 Everyday Value, Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Prepackaged Non-GMO Step 3 Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken
chicken
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Chicken
Check 365 Everyday Value, Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Prepackaged Non-GMO Step 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Prepackaged Non-GMO Step 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Bites
BONELESS SKINLESS MESQUITE GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST FILLETS, MESQUITE GRILLED CHICKEN
Great Value Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Prepackaged Non-GMO Step 3 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


