This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is 365 Everyday Value, Egg Nog, Traditional, 1 quart Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Egg Nog Base (Cane Sugar, Organic Egg Yolks, Filtered Water, Spices (Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Ginger, Cloves), Natural Flavor, Annatto Extractive (Color), Turmeric Extractive (Color)), Nonfat Dry Milk, Stabilizer (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum)

Check 365 Everyday Value, Egg Nog, Traditional, 1 quart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Egg Nog, Traditional, 1 quart is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Pescatarian? 365 Everyday Value, Egg Nog, Traditional, 1 quart | Spoonful