Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, FLATEBREADS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, EXPELLER PRESSED SAFFLOWER SEED OIL, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, GRAIN BLEND (WHOLE SORGHUM, WHOLE BROWN RICE, WHOLE YELLOW CORN, WHOLE AMARANTH, WHOLE QUINOA, WHOLE MILLET, WHOLE TEFF, CORNSTARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR, RICE FLOUR), SALT, BROWN RICE SYRUP, BAKING POWDER (BAKING SODA, CORNSTARCH, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), DRIED YEAST, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, ASCORBIC ACID (DOUGH CONDITIONER), VEGETABLE ENZYMES, CITRIC ACID.

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, FLATEBREADS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide Dish