Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC GREEN OLIVES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC GREEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC GREEN OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
Great Value Organic Chicken Broth, 32 oz
Green Valley Creamery, Yogurt Lactose Free Vanilla Low Fat Organic, 6 Ounce
Where to buy
365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC GREEN OLIVES is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryNuttyBitter
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingToppingSide Dish


