Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC ITALIAN DRESSING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, ORGANIC MINCED GARLIC, ORGANIC SUNDRIED TOMATOES, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC SPICES (ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPER), CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


