Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PUFFS, CHEESE, CHEESE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cornmeal, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed, Organic Expeller Pressed Safflower Seed Oil, Seasoning (Whey (Milk), Reduced Lactose Whey (Milk), Butter (Cream, Salt), Buttermilk, Salt, Enzyme Modified Cheddar Cheese (Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzymes), Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Xanthan Gum), Disodium Phosphate, Enzyme Modified Blue Cheese (Blue Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Microbial, Enzymes), Water, Disodium Phosphate), Lactic Acid, Color (Extractives Of Paprika, Turmeric, Annatto), Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking)), Deproteinized Whey (Milk)
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PUFFS, CHEESE, CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PUFFS, CHEESE, CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 12 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PUFFS, CHEESE, CHEESE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


