Is 365 Whole Foods Market Barista Oat Non-Dairy Beverage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Rolled Oats, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed Oil, Sea Salt.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Barista Oat Non-Dairy Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Barista Oat Non-Dairy Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


