Is 365 Whole Foods Market Cracked Black Pepper Turkey Breast Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- organic turkey breast
organic turkey breast
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Turkey Breast, Water, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Cultured Celery Powder, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Rosemary Extract.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Cracked Black Pepper Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Cracked Black Pepper Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
CRISPY SEASONED POTATO PUFFS WITH ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, CRISPY SEASONED, ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER
Sabatino's Smoked Chicken Sausage, Paleo, Basil & Cracked Black Pepper
Good Foods Organic Avocado Mash Sea Salt and Black Pepper
About this product
Meat · Slice


