Is 365 Whole Foods Market Sour Rings Peach Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Water, Dextrose, Citric Acid (to Maintain Color And Flavor), Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Annatto Extract (color).

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Sour Rings Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? 365 Whole Foods Market Sour Rings Peach | Spoonful