Is 365 Whole Foods Market Watermelon Strawberry Organic Flavored Apple Juice Drink of 3 Juices From Concentrate, Watermelon Strawberry Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Filtered Water, Organic Apple Juice (Filtered Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate), Organic Watermelon Juice (Filtered Water, Organic Watermelon Juice (Filtered Water, Organic Watermelon Juice Concentrate), Organic Strawberry Juice (Filtered Water, Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrate), Organic Natural Flavors, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid (For Tartness), Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Color), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Beta Carotene (Color).
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Watermelon Strawberry Organic Flavored Apple Juice Drink of 3 Juices From Concentrate, Watermelon Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Watermelon Strawberry Organic Flavored Apple Juice Drink of 3 Juices From Concentrate, Watermelon Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
365 by Whole Foods Market, Organic Pure 100% Grade A Maple Syrup, Dark Color Robust Taste, 12 Fl Oz (Packaging May Vary)
CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE
365 Whole Foods Market Organic Corn Tortillas Stone Ground
365 by Whole Foods Market, Organic Pure 100% Grade A Maple Syrup, Amber Color Rich Taste, 12 Ounce (Packaging May Vary)
365 by Whole Foods Market, Organic Pure 100% Grade A Maple Syrup, Golden Color Delicate Taste, 8 Ounce (Packaging May Vary)
About this product
Juice · Liquid


