Is 365 Whole Foods Market White Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier], Vanilla Powder). Contains Milk and Soy Ingredients. It may also contain Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing